HWH-BDC LOCAL - 37235 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)BANDEL JN (BDC)
Daily 39 Km

Train number 37235 is named as HWH-BDC LOCAL and travels 39km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 10:45 and reaches station BANDEL JN at 11:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 10:45 0 1
LILUAH - LLH 10:53 10:54 5 1
BELUR - BEQ 10:56 10:57 7 1
BALLY - BLY 10:59 11:00 9 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 11:02 11:03 10 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 11:04 11:05 12 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 11:07 11:08 14 1
RISHRA - RIS 11:10 11:11 16 1
Advertisement
SERAMPORE - SRP 11:13 11:14 20 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 11:17 11:18 22 1
BAIDYABATI - BBAE 11:18 11:19 24 1
BHADRESHWAR - BHR 11:22 11:23 28 1
MANKUNDU - MUU 11:24 11:25 30 1
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR 11:27 11:28 32 1
CHUCHURA - CNS 11:31 11:32 35 1
HOOGHLY - HGY 11:32 11:33 37 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 11:45 Dest 39 1

FAQS

HWH-BDC LOCAL - 37235 covers 39 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-BDC LOCAL - 37235 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-BDC LOCAL - 37235 arrives at destination at 11:45.
HWH-BDC LOCAL - 37235 departs from source at 10:45.
Advertisement