HWH-BDC LOCAL - 37233 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)BANDEL JN (BDC)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 39 Km

Train number 37233 is named as HWH-BDC LOCAL and travels 39km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 10:30 and reaches station BANDEL JN at 11:28 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 10:30 0 1
LILUAH - LLH 10:38 10:39 5 1
BELUR - BEQ 10:41 10:42 7 1
BALLY - BLY 10:44 10:45 9 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 10:47 10:48 10 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 10:49 10:50 12 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 10:52 10:53 14 1
RISHRA - RIS 10:56 10:57 16 1
Advertisement
SERAMPORE - SRP 11:00 11:01 20 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 11:04 11:05 22 1
BAIDYABATI - BBAE 11:05 11:06 24 1
BHADRESHWAR - BHR 11:09 11:10 28 1
MANKUNDU - MUU 11:12 11:13 30 1
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR 11:15 11:16 32 1
CHUCHURA - CNS 11:18 11:19 35 1
HOOGHLY - HGY 11:20 11:21 37 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 11:28 Dest 39 1

FAQS

HWH-BDC LOCAL - 37233 covers 39 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-BDC LOCAL - 37233 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-BDC LOCAL - 37233 arrives at destination at 11:28.
HWH-BDC LOCAL - 37233 departs from source at 10:30.
Advertisement