HWH-BDC LOCAL - 37223 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)BANDEL JN (BDC)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 39 Km

Train number 37223 is named as HWH-BDC LOCAL and travels 39km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 08:45 and reaches station BANDEL JN at 09:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 08:45 0 1
LILUAH - LLH 08:53 08:54 5 1
BELUR - BEQ 08:56 08:57 7 1
BALLY - BLY 08:59 09:00 9 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 09:02 09:03 10 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 09:04 09:05 12 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 09:07 09:08 14 1
RISHRA - RIS 09:10 09:11 16 1
Advertisement
SERAMPORE - SRP 09:13 09:14 20 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 09:17 09:18 22 1
BAIDYABATI - BBAE 09:18 09:19 24 1
BHADRESHWAR - BHR 09:23 09:24 28 1
MANKUNDU - MUU 09:24 09:25 30 1
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR 09:27 09:28 32 1
CHUCHURA - CNS 09:31 09:32 35 1
HOOGHLY - HGY 09:34 09:35 37 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 09:45 Dest 39 1

FAQS

HWH-BDC LOCAL - 37223 covers 39 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-BDC LOCAL - 37223 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-BDC LOCAL - 37223 arrives at destination at 09:45.
HWH-BDC LOCAL - 37223 departs from source at 08:45.
Advertisement