HWH-BDC LOCAL - 37221 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(HWH) (BDC)
Daily 39 Km

Train number 37221 is named as HWH-BDC LOCAL and travels 39km distance

Train departs from station HWH at 08:20 and reaches station at 09:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- HWH Src 08:20 0 1
- LLH 08:28 08:29 5 1
- BEQ 08:31 08:32 7 1
- BLY 08:34 08:35 9 1
- UPA 08:37 08:38 10 1
- HMZ 08:39 08:40 12 1
- KOG 08:42 08:43 14 1
- RIS 08:45 08:46 16 1
Advertisement
- SRP 08:48 08:49 20 1
- SHE 08:52 08:53 22 1
- BBAE 08:54 08:55 24 1
- BHR 08:58 08:59 28 1
- MUU 09:00 09:01 30 1
- CGR 09:03 09:04 32 1
- CNS 09:07 09:08 35 1
- HGY 09:09 09:10 37 1
- BDC 09:20 Dest 39 1

FAQS

HWH-BDC LOCAL - 37221 covers 39 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-BDC LOCAL - 37221 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-BDC LOCAL - 37221 arrives at destination at 09:20.
HWH-BDC LOCAL - 37221 departs from source at 08:20.
Advertisement