HWH-BDC LOCAL - 37221 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)BANDEL JN (BDC)
Daily 39 Km

Train number 37221 is named as HWH-BDC LOCAL and travels 39km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 08:20 and reaches station BANDEL JN at 09:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 08:20 0 1
LILUAH - LLH 08:28 08:29 5 1
BELUR - BEQ 08:31 08:32 7 1
BALLY - BLY 08:34 08:35 9 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 08:37 08:38 10 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 08:39 08:40 12 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 08:42 08:43 14 1
RISHRA - RIS 08:45 08:46 16 1
Advertisement
SERAMPORE - SRP 08:48 08:49 20 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 08:52 08:53 22 1
BAIDYABATI - BBAE 08:54 08:55 24 1
BHADRESHWAR - BHR 08:58 08:59 28 1
MANKUNDU - MUU 09:00 09:01 30 1
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR 09:03 09:04 32 1
CHUCHURA - CNS 09:07 09:08 35 1
HOOGHLY - HGY 09:09 09:10 37 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 09:20 Dest 39 1

FAQS

HWH-BDC LOCAL - 37221 covers 39 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-BDC LOCAL - 37221 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-BDC LOCAL - 37221 arrives at destination at 09:20.
HWH-BDC LOCAL - 37221 departs from source at 08:20.
Advertisement