HWH - BDC LOCAL - 37217 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)BANDEL JN (BDC)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 39 Km

Train number 37217 is named as HWH - BDC LOCAL and travels 39km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 07:05 and reaches station BANDEL JN at 08:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 07:05 0 1
LILUAH - LLH 07:13 07:14 5 1
BELUR - BEQ 07:16 07:17 7 1
BALLY - BLY 07:19 07:20 9 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 07:22 07:23 10 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 07:24 07:25 12 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 07:27 07:28 14 1
RISHRA - RIS 07:30 07:31 16 1
Advertisement
SERAMPORE - SRP 07:33 07:34 20 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 07:37 07:38 22 1
BAIDYABATI - BBAE 07:39 07:40 24 1
BHADRESHWAR - BHR 07:43 07:44 28 1
MANKUNDU - MUU 07:45 07:46 30 1
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR 07:48 07:49 32 1
CHUCHURA - CNS 07:51 07:52 35 1
HOOGHLY - HGY 07:53 07:54 37 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 08:05 Dest 39 1

FAQS

HWH - BDC LOCAL - 37217 covers 39 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH - BDC LOCAL - 37217 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH - BDC LOCAL - 37217 arrives at destination at 08:05.
HWH - BDC LOCAL - 37217 departs from source at 07:05.
Advertisement