HWH-BDC LOCAL - 37215 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)BANDEL JN (BDC)
Daily 39 Km

Train number 37215 is named as HWH-BDC LOCAL and travels 39km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 06:26 and reaches station BANDEL JN at 07:27 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 06:26 0 1
LILUAH - LLH 06:34 06:35 5 1
BELUR - BEQ 06:37 06:38 7 1
BALLY - BLY 06:40 06:41 9 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 06:43 06:44 10 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 06:45 06:46 12 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 06:48 06:49 14 1
RISHRA - RIS 06:51 06:52 16 1
Advertisement
SERAMPORE - SRP 06:54 06:55 20 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 06:59 07:00 22 1
BAIDYABATI - BBAE 07:02 07:03 24 1
BHADRESHWAR - BHR 07:05 07:06 28 1
MANKUNDU - MUU 07:08 07:09 30 1
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR 07:10 07:11 32 1
CHUCHURA - CNS 07:14 07:15 35 1
HOOGHLY - HGY 07:16 07:17 37 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 07:27 Dest 39 1

FAQS

HWH-BDC LOCAL - 37215 covers 39 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-BDC LOCAL - 37215 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-BDC LOCAL - 37215 arrives at destination at 07:27.
HWH-BDC LOCAL - 37215 departs from source at 06:26.
Advertisement