HWH-BDC LOCAL - 37211 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)BANDEL JN (BDC)
Daily 39 Km

Train number 37211 is named as HWH-BDC LOCAL and travels 39km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 04:47 and reaches station BANDEL JN at 05:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 04:47 0 1
LILUAH - LLH 04:55 04:56 5 1
BELUR - BEQ 04:58 04:59 7 1
BALLY - BLY 05:01 05:02 9 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 05:04 05:05 10 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 05:06 05:07 12 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 05:09 05:10 14 1
RISHRA - RIS 05:12 05:13 16 1
Advertisement
SERAMPORE - SRP 05:15 05:16 20 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 05:19 05:20 22 1
BAIDYABATI - BBAE 05:21 05:22 24 1
BHADRESHWAR - BHR 05:25 05:26 28 1
MANKUNDU - MUU 05:27 05:28 30 1
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR 05:30 05:31 32 1
CHUCHURA - CNS 05:34 05:35 35 1
HOOGHLY - HGY 05:36 05:37 37 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 05:45 Dest 39 1

FAQS

HWH-BDC LOCAL - 37211 covers 39 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-BDC LOCAL - 37211 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-BDC LOCAL - 37211 arrives at destination at 05:45.
HWH-BDC LOCAL - 37211 departs from source at 04:47.
Advertisement