37283 - HWH - BDC LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37283 known as HWH - BDC LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to BANDEL JN [BDC] covering 39 km distance

HWH - BDC LOCAL [37283] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH - BDC LOCAL
HWHBDCSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 21:50 0
LLH1 21:58 21:59 4
BELUR [BEQ]1 22:01 22:02 6
BALLY [BLY]1 22:04 22:05 8
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 22:08 22:09 9
HMZ1 22:10 22:11 11
KOG1 22:13 22:14 13
RIS1 22:16 22:17 16
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 22:19 22:20 19
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 22:23 22:24 22
BBAE1 22:25 22:26 24
BHR1 22:29 22:30 28
MUU1 22:31 22:32 30
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR]1 22:34 22:35 32
CHUCHURA [CNS]1 22:37 22:38 35
HOOGHLY [HGY]1 22:40 22:41 37
BANDEL JN [BDC]1 22:50 Dest 39