37271 - HWH - BDC LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37271 known as HWH - BDC LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to BANDEL JN [BDC] covering 39 km distance

HWH - BDC LOCAL [37271] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH - BDC LOCALHWHBDCSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 19:30 0
LLH1 19:38 19:39 5
BELUR [BEQ]1 19:41 19:42 7
BALLY [BLY]1 19:44 19:45 9
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 19:47 19:48 10
HMZ1 19:49 19:50 12
KOG1 19:52 19:53 14
RIS1 19:55 19:56 16
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 19:58 19:59 20
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 20:02 20:03 22
BBAE1 20:04 20:05 24
BHR1 20:08 20:09 28
MUU1 20:10 20:11 30
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR]1 20:13 20:14 33
CHUCHURA [CNS]1 20:16 20:17 36
HOOGHLY [HGY]1 20:19 20:20 37
BANDEL JN [BDC]1 20:28 Dest 39