37259 - HWH-BDC LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37259 known as HWH-BDC LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to BANDEL JN [BDC] covering 39 km distance

HWH-BDC LOCAL [37259] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH-BDC LOCALHWHBDCSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 16:16 0
LILUAH [LLH]1 16:24 16:25 5
BELUR [BEQ]1 16:27 16:28 7
BALLY [BLY]1 16:30 16:31 9
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 16:33 16:34 10
HIND MOTOR [HMZ]1 16:35 16:36 12
KONNAGAR [KOG]1 16:38 16:39 14
RISHRA [RIS]1 16:41 16:42 16
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 16:43 16:44 20
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 16:47 16:48 22
BAIDYABATI [BBAE]1 16:49 16:50 24
BHADRESHWAR [BHR]1 16:54 16:55 28
MANKUNDU [MUU]1 16:57 16:58 30
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR]1 16:58 16:59 32
CHUCHURA [CNS]1 17:08 17:09 35
HOOGHLY [HGY]1 17:11 17:12 37
BANDEL JN [BDC]1 17:20 Dest 39