37259 - HWH-BDC LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37259 known as HWH-BDC LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to BANDEL JN [BDC] covering 39 km distance

HWH-BDC LOCAL [37259] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH-BDC LOCALHWHBDCSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 16:16 0
LLH1 16:24 16:25 4
BELUR [BEQ]1 16:27 16:28 6
BALLY [BLY]1 16:30 16:31 8
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 16:33 16:34 9
HMZ1 16:35 16:36 11
KOG1 16:38 16:39 13
RIS1 16:41 16:42 16
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 16:45 16:46 19
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 16:49 16:50 22
BBAE1 16:51 16:52 24
BHR1 16:55 16:56 28
MUU1 16:57 16:58 30
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR]1 17:01 17:02 32
CHUCHURA [CNS]1 17:10 17:11 35
HOOGHLY [HGY]1 17:13 17:14 37
BANDEL JN [BDC]1 17:20 Dest 39