37257 - HWH-BDC LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37257 known as HWH-BDC LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to BANDEL JN [BDC] covering 39 km distance

HWH-BDC LOCAL [37257] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH-BDC LOCALHWHBDCSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 15:35 0
LILUAH [LLH]1 15:43 15:44 5
BELUR [BEQ]1 15:46 15:47 7
BALLY [BLY]1 15:49 15:50 9
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 15:52 15:53 10
HIND MOTOR [HMZ]1 15:54 15:55 12
KONNAGAR [KOG]1 15:57 15:58 14
RISHRA [RIS]1 16:00 16:01 16
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 16:03 16:04 20
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 16:07 16:08 22
BAIDYABATI [BBAE]1 16:08 16:09 24
BHADRESHWAR [BHR]1 16:12 16:13 28
MANKUNDU [MUU]1 16:16 16:17 30
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR]1 16:17 16:18 32
CHUCHURA [CNS]1 16:22 16:23 35
HOOGHLY [HGY]1 16:25 16:26 37
BANDEL JN [BDC]1 16:35 Dest 39