37257 - HWH-BDC LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37257 known as HWH-BDC LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to BANDEL JN [BDC] covering 39 km distance

HWH-BDC LOCAL [37257] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH-BDC LOCALHWHBDCSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 15:35 0
LLH1 15:43 15:44 5
BELUR [BEQ]1 15:46 15:47 7
BALLY [BLY]1 15:49 15:50 9
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 15:52 15:53 10
HMZ1 15:54 15:55 12
KOG1 15:57 15:58 14
RIS1 16:00 16:01 16
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 16:03 16:04 20
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 16:07 16:08 22
BBAE1 16:09 16:10 24
BHR1 16:13 16:14 28
MUU1 16:15 16:16 30
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR]1 16:18 16:19 33
CHUCHURA [CNS]1 16:23 16:24 36
HOOGHLY [HGY]1 16:26 16:27 37
BANDEL JN [BDC]1 16:35 Dest 39