37221 - HWH-BDC LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37221 known as HWH-BDC LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to BANDEL JN [BDC] covering 39 km distance

HWH-BDC LOCAL [37221] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH-BDC LOCALHWHBDCSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 08:20 0
LILUAH [LLH]1 08:28 08:29 5
BELUR [BEQ]1 08:31 08:32 7
BALLY [BLY]1 08:34 08:35 9
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 08:37 08:38 10
HIND MOTOR [HMZ]1 08:39 08:40 12
KONNAGAR [KOG]1 08:42 08:43 14
RISHRA [RIS]1 08:45 08:46 16
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 08:48 08:49 20
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 08:52 08:53 22
BAIDYABATI [BBAE]1 08:54 08:55 24
BHADRESHWAR [BHR]1 08:58 08:59 28
MANKUNDU [MUU]1 09:00 09:01 30
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR]1 09:03 09:04 32
CHUCHURA [CNS]1 09:07 09:08 35
HOOGHLY [HGY]1 09:09 09:10 37
BANDEL JN [BDC]1 09:20 Dest 39