37213 - HWH-BDC LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37213 known as HWH-BDC LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to BANDEL JN [BDC] covering 39 km distance

HWH-BDC LOCAL [37213] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH-BDC LOCAL
HWHBDCSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 05:16 0
LLH1 05:24 05:25 4
BELUR [BEQ]1 05:27 05:28 6
BALLY [BLY]1 05:30 05:31 8
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 05:33 05:34 9
HMZ1 05:35 05:36 11
KOG1 05:38 05:39 13
RIS1 05:41 05:42 16
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 05:44 05:45 19
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 05:48 05:49 22
BBAE1 05:50 05:51 24
BHR1 05:54 05:55 28
MUU1 05:56 05:57 30
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR]1 05:59 06:00 32
CHUCHURA [CNS]1 06:02 06:03 35
HOOGHLY [HGY]1 06:05 06:06 37
BANDEL JN [BDC]1 06:15 Dest 39