37213 - HWH-BDC LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37213 known as HWH-BDC LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to BANDEL JN [BDC] covering 39 km distance

HWH-BDC LOCAL [37213] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH-BDC LOCALHWHBDCSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 05:16 0
LILUAH [LLH]1 05:24 05:25 5
BELUR [BEQ]1 05:27 05:28 7
BALLY [BLY]1 05:30 05:31 9
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 05:33 05:34 10
HIND MOTOR [HMZ]1 05:35 05:36 12
KONNAGAR [KOG]1 05:38 05:39 14
RISHRA [RIS]1 05:41 05:42 16
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 05:44 05:45 20
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 05:48 05:49 22
BAIDYABATI [BBAE]1 05:49 05:50 24
BHADRESHWAR [BHR]1 05:53 05:54 28
MANKUNDU [MUU]1 05:55 05:56 30
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR]1 05:58 05:59 32
CHUCHURA [CNS]1 06:01 06:02 35
HOOGHLY [HGY]1 06:04 06:05 37
BANDEL JN [BDC]1 06:15 Dest 39