12821 - HWH-BBS-PURI DHAULI EXPRE Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12821 known as HWH-BBS-PURI DHAULI EXPRE runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to PURI [PURI] covering 498 km distance

HWH-BBS-PURI DHAULI EXPRE [12821] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH-BBS-PURI DHAULI EXPRE
HWHPURISuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 Src 06:00 0
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 1 07:40 07:45 117
BELDA [BLDA] 1 08:14 08:15 155
DANTAN [DNT] 1 08:29 08:31 171
JALESWAR [JER] 1 08:45 08:47 188
BASTA [BTS] 1 09:04 09:06 208
BALASORE [BLS] 1 09:30 09:34 235
SORO [SORO] 1 09:58 09:59 269
BHADRAK [BHC] 1 10:30 10:32 297
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 1 11:01 11:03 340
DHANMANDAL [DNM] 1 11:29 11:30 376
CUTTACK [CTC] 1 12:00 12:02 409
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 1 12:35 12:40 436
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 1 13:15 13:20 455
PURI [PURI] 1 14:20 Dest 498