HWH-BBS-PURI DHAULI EXPRE - 12821 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

SHALIMAR (SHM)PURI (PURI)
Daily 500 Km

Train number 12821 is named as HWH-BBS-PURI DHAULI EXPRE and travels 500km distance

Train departs from station SHALIMAR at 09:15 and reaches station PURI at 18:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SHALIMAR - SHM Src 09:15 0 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 09:28 09:30 6 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 10:50 10:55 113 1
BELDA - BLDA 11:29 11:30 151 1
DANTAN - DNT 11:44 11:46 168 1
JALESWAR - JER 12:00 12:02 184 1
BASTA - BTS 12:20 12:22 204 1
BALASORE - BLS 12:44 12:48 232 1
SORO - SORO 13:15 13:16 265 1
BHADRAKH - BHC 14:08 14:10 294 1
JAJPUR K ROAD - JJKR 14:41 14:43 337 1
DHANMANDAL - DNM 15:09 15:11 374 1
CUTTACK - CTC 15:41 15:43 409 1
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 16:20 16:25 437 1
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 16:45 16:50 456 1
PURI - PURI 18:00 Dstn 500 1

FAQS

HWH-BBS-PURI DHAULI EXPRE - 12821 covers 500 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-BBS-PURI DHAULI EXPRE - 12821 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-BBS-PURI DHAULI EXPRE - 12821 arrives at destination at 18:00.
HWH-BBS-PURI DHAULI EXPRE - 12821 departs from source at 09:15.