HWH-BBS-PURI DHAULI EXPRE - 12821 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)PURI (PURI)
Daily 502 Km

Train number 12821 is named as HWH-BBS-PURI DHAULI EXPRE and travels 502km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 06:00 and reaches station PURI at 14:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 06:00 0 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 07:40 07:45 116 1
BELDA - BLDA 08:15 08:16 154 1
DANTAN - DNT 08:30 08:32 170 1
JALESWAR - JER 08:47 08:49 187 1
BASTA - BTS 09:06 09:08 206 1
BALASORE - BLS 09:33 09:37 234 1
Advertisement
SORO - SORO 10:00 10:01 267 1
BHADRAKH - BHC 10:35 10:37 296 1
JAJPUR K ROAD - JJKR 11:10 11:12 340 1
DHANMANDAL - DNM 11:39 11:41 380 1
CUTTACK - CTC 12:18 12:20 412 1
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 13:00 13:05 439 1
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 13:30 13:35 458 1
PURI - PURI 14:30 Dstn 502 1

FAQS

HWH-BBS-PURI DHAULI EXPRE - 12821 covers 502 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-BBS-PURI DHAULI EXPRE - 12821 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-BBS-PURI DHAULI EXPRE - 12821 arrives at destination at 14:30.
HWH-BBS-PURI DHAULI EXPRE - 12821 departs from source at 06:00.
Advertisement