HWH-BBS JAN SHATABDI - 12073 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Daily 439 Km

Train number 12073 is named as HWH-BBS JAN SHATABDI and travels 439km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 13:25 and reaches station BHUBANESWAR at 20:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 13:25 0 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 15:05 15:20 116 1
JALESWAR - JER 16:09 16:10 187 1
BALASORE - BLS 16:43 16:47 234 1
Advertisement
SORO - SORO 17:11 17:12 267 1
BHADRAKH - BHC 17:50 17:52 296 1
JAJPUR K ROAD - JJKR 18:24 18:26 340 1
CUTTACK - CTC 19:35 19:37 412 1
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 20:20 Dstn 439 1

FAQS

HWH-BBS JAN SHATABDI - 12073 covers 439 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-BBS JAN SHATABDI - 12073 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-BBS JAN SHATABDI - 12073 arrives at destination at 20:20.
HWH-BBS JAN SHATABDI - 12073 departs from source at 13:25.
Advertisement