HWH-BBS JAN SHATABDI [12073] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

HWH-BBS JAN SHATABDI [12073] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH-BBS JAN SHATABDI12073HWHBBSJanshatabdi
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 Src 13:25 0
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 1 15:05 15:15 117
JALESWAR [JER] 1 16:03 16:04 188
BALASORE [BLS] 1 16:40 16:44 235
SORO [SORO] 1 17:09 17:10 269
BHADRAK [BHC] 1 17:45 17:47 297
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 1 18:15 18:17 340
CUTTACK [CTC] 1 19:20 19:25 409
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 1 20:10 Dest 436
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.