HWH - AZ PASSENGER - 53001 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)AZIMGANJ JN (AZ)
Daily 217 Km

Train number 53001 is named as HWH - AZ PASSENGER and travels 217km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 16:00 and reaches station AZIMGANJ JN at 22:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 16:00 0 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 16:23 16:26 20 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 16:30 16:35 22 1
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR 16:49 16:51 32 1
CHUCHURA - CNS 16:57 16:58 35 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 17:09 17:14 39 1
BANSH BARIA - BSAE 17:20 17:21 44 1
TRIBENI - TBAE 17:25 17:26 47 1
KUNTIGHAT - KJU 17:30 17:31 51 1
DUMURDAHA - DMLE 17:34 17:35 54 1
KHAMARGACHHI - KMAE 17:38 17:39 56 1
JIRAT - JIT 17:44 17:45 61 1
BALAGARH - BGAE 17:49 17:50 64 1
SOMRA BAZAR - SOAE 17:54 17:55 67 1
BEHULA - BHLA 17:59 18:00 72 1
GUPTIPARA - GPAE 18:03 18:04 74 1
AMBIKA KALNA - ABKA 18:10 18:11 81 1
BAGHNAPARA - BGRA 18:15 18:16 85 1
DHATRIGRAM - DTAE 18:22 18:23 90 1
SAMUDRA GARH - SMAE 18:30 18:31 97 1
NABADWIPDHAM - NDAE 18:41 18:42 105 1
Advertisement
BISHNUPRIYA - VSPR 18:46 18:47 107 1
BHANDARTIKURI - BFZ 18:51 18:52 110 1
PURBASTHALI - PSAE 18:55 18:56 112 1
LAKSHMIPUR - LKX 19:02 19:03 118 1
BELERHAT - BQY 19:06 19:07 121 1
PATULI - PTAE 19:12 19:13 126 1
AGRADWIP - AGAE 19:18 19:19 131 1
DAINHAT - DHAE 19:25 19:26 137 1
KATWA JN - KWAE 19:56 20:01 144 1
SHIBLUN - SHBL 20:10 20:11 151 1
GANGATIKURI - GGLE 20:16 20:17 154 1
JMTPUR BAHARAN - JHBN 20:21 20:22 157 1
SALAR - SALE 20:27 20:28 161 1
MALIHATI TBR RD - MHTR 20:31 20:32 163 1
TENYA - TYAE 20:39 20:40 168 1
BAZARSAU - BZLE 20:50 20:51 175 1
CHOWRIGACHA - CWLE 20:58 20:59 182 1
KARNA SUBARNA - KNSN 21:06 21:07 191 1
JIBANTI - JVT 21:12 21:13 196 1
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD - KGLE 21:19 21:20 202 1
LALBAGH CRT RD - LCAE 21:37 21:38 210 1
AZIMGANJ JN - AZ 22:00 Dest 217 1

FAQS

HWH - AZ PASSENGER - 53001 covers 217 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH - AZ PASSENGER - 53001 passes through 43 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH - AZ PASSENGER - 53001 arrives at destination at 22:00.
HWH - AZ PASSENGER - 53001 departs from source at 16:00.
Advertisement