HWH-ARAMBAGH LOCAL - 37365 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)ARAMBAG (AMBG)
Daily 82 Km

Train number 37365 is named as HWH-ARAMBAGH LOCAL and travels 82km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 13:05 and reaches station ARAMBAG at 15:13 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 13:05 0 1
LILUAH - LLH 13:12 13:13 5 1
BELUR - BEQ 13:15 13:16 7 1
BALLY - BLY 13:18 13:19 9 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 13:21 13:22 10 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 13:23 13:24 12 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 13:26 13:27 14 1
RISHRA - RIS 13:29 13:30 16 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 13:34 13:35 20 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 13:41 13:42 22 1
DIARA - DEA 13:48 13:49 28 1
NASIBPUR - NSF 13:51 13:52 30 1
Advertisement
SINGUR - SIU 13:55 13:56 33 1
KAMARKUNDU LOWER - KQLS 13:59 14:00 36 1
NALIKUL - NKL 14:03 14:04 40 1
MALIYA - MLYA 14:07 14:08 43 1
HARIPAL - HPL 14:09 14:10 45 1
KAIKALA - KKAE 14:13 14:14 48 1
BAHIR KHANDA - BAHW 14:17 14:18 51 1
LOKNATH - LOK 14:21 14:22 55 1
TARAKESWAR - TAK 14:30 14:32 57 1
TALPUR HALT - TLPH 14:38 14:39 62 1
TAKIPUR HALT - TKPH 14:46 14:47 67 1
MAYAPUR - MAYP 14:54 14:58 73 1
ARAMBAG - AMBG 15:13 Dest 82 1

FAQS

HWH-ARAMBAGH LOCAL - 37365 covers 82 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-ARAMBAGH LOCAL - 37365 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-ARAMBAGH LOCAL - 37365 arrives at destination at 15:13.
HWH-ARAMBAGH LOCAL - 37365 departs from source at 13:05.
Advertisement