HWH-ARAMBAGH LOCAL - 37363 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)ARAMBAG (AMBG)
Daily 82 Km

Train number 37363 is named as HWH-ARAMBAGH LOCAL and travels 82km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 12:15 and reaches station ARAMBAG at 14:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 12:15 0 1
LILUAH - LLH 12:22 12:23 5 1
BELUR - BEQ 12:25 12:26 7 1
BALLY - BLY 12:28 12:29 9 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 12:31 12:32 10 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 12:33 12:34 12 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 12:36 12:37 14 1
RISHRA - RIS 12:39 12:40 16 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 12:44 12:45 20 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 12:53 12:54 22 1
DIARA - DEA 13:00 13:01 28 1
NASIBPUR - NSF 13:03 13:04 30 1
Advertisement
SINGUR - SIU 13:07 13:08 33 1
KAMARKUNDU LOWER - KQLS 13:11 13:12 36 1
NALIKUL - NKL 13:15 13:16 40 1
MALIYA - MLYA 13:18 13:19 43 1
HARIPAL - HPL 13:20 13:21 45 1
KAIKALA - KKAE 13:24 13:25 48 1
BAHIR KHANDA - BAHW 13:28 13:29 51 1
LOKNATH - LOK 13:32 13:33 55 1
TARAKESWAR - TAK 13:44 13:45 57 1
TALPUR HALT - TLPH 14:06 14:07 62 1
TAKIPUR HALT - TKPH 14:14 14:15 67 1
MAYAPUR - MAYP 14:23 14:24 73 1
ARAMBAG - AMBG 14:40 Dest 82 1

FAQS

HWH-ARAMBAGH LOCAL - 37363 covers 82 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-ARAMBAGH LOCAL - 37363 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-ARAMBAGH LOCAL - 37363 arrives at destination at 14:40.
HWH-ARAMBAGH LOCAL - 37363 departs from source at 12:15.
Advertisement