HWH-ARAMBAGH LOCAL - 37361 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)ARAMBAG (AMBG)
Daily 82 Km

Train number 37361 is named as HWH-ARAMBAGH LOCAL and travels 82km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 09:55 and reaches station ARAMBAG at 12:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 09:55 0 1
LILUAH - LLH 10:02 10:03 5 1
BELUR - BEQ 10:05 10:06 7 1
BALLY - BLY 10:08 10:09 9 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 10:12 10:13 10 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 10:14 10:15 12 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 10:17 10:18 14 1
RISHRA - RIS 10:20 10:21 16 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 10:24 10:25 20 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 10:30 10:31 22 1
DIARA - DEA 10:37 10:38 28 1
NASIBPUR - NSF 10:41 10:42 30 1
Advertisement
SINGUR - SIU 10:45 10:46 33 1
KAMARKUNDU LOWER - KQLS 10:47 10:48 36 1
NALIKUL - NKL 10:52 10:53 40 1
MALIYA - MLYA 10:55 10:56 43 1
HARIPAL - HPL 10:57 10:58 45 1
KAIKALA - KKAE 11:02 11:03 48 1
BAHIR KHANDA - BAHW 11:05 11:06 51 1
LOKNATH - LOK 11:09 11:10 55 1
TARAKESWAR - TAK 11:19 11:20 57 1
TALPUR HALT - TLPH 11:27 11:28 62 1
TAKIPUR HALT - TKPH 11:35 11:36 67 1
MAYAPUR - MAYP 11:44 11:45 73 1
ARAMBAG - AMBG 12:00 Dest 82 1

FAQS

HWH-ARAMBAGH LOCAL - 37361 covers 82 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-ARAMBAGH LOCAL - 37361 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-ARAMBAGH LOCAL - 37361 arrives at destination at 12:00.
HWH-ARAMBAGH LOCAL - 37361 departs from source at 09:55.
Advertisement