HWH-ARAMBAGH LOCAL - 37359 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)ARAMBAG (AMBG)
Daily 82 Km

Train number 37359 is named as HWH-ARAMBAGH LOCAL and travels 82km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 05:19 and reaches station ARAMBAG at 07:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 05:19 0 1
LILUAH - LLH 05:27 05:28 5 1
BELUR - BEQ 05:30 05:31 7 1
BALLY - BLY 05:33 05:34 9 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 05:36 05:37 10 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 05:38 05:39 12 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 05:41 05:42 14 1
RISHRA - RIS 05:45 05:46 16 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 05:49 05:50 20 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 05:55 05:57 22 1
DIARA - DEA 06:05 06:06 28 1
NASIBPUR - NSF 06:08 06:09 30 1
Advertisement
SINGUR - SIU 06:12 06:13 33 1
KAMARKUNDU LOWER - KQLS 06:15 06:16 36 1
NALIKUL - NKL 06:20 06:21 40 1
MALIYA - MLYA 06:23 06:24 43 1
HARIPAL - HPL 06:26 06:27 45 1
KAIKALA - KKAE 06:30 06:31 48 1
BAHIR KHANDA - BAHW 06:33 06:34 51 1
LOKNATH - LOK 06:37 06:38 55 1
TARAKESWAR - TAK 06:55 07:00 57 1
TALPUR HALT - TLPH 07:05 07:06 62 1
TAKIPUR HALT - TKPH 07:12 07:13 67 1
MAYAPUR - MAYP 07:21 07:22 73 1
ARAMBAG - AMBG 07:40 Dest 82 1

FAQS

HWH-ARAMBAGH LOCAL - 37359 covers 82 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-ARAMBAGH LOCAL - 37359 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-ARAMBAGH LOCAL - 37359 arrives at destination at 07:40.
HWH-ARAMBAGH LOCAL - 37359 departs from source at 05:19.
Advertisement