HWH-ANVT YUVA EXP - 12249 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT)
Sat 1434 Km

Train number 12249 is named as HWH-ANVT YUVA EXP and travels 1434km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 18:40 and reaches station ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL at 11:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 18:40 0 1
ASANSOL JN - ASN 20:50 20:52 200 1
DHANBAD JN - DHN 21:51 21:56 259 1
Advertisement
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 02:20 02:30 661 2
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 04:18 04:20 813 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 06:25 06:30 1008 2
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL - ANVT 11:20 Dstn 1434 2

FAQS

HWH-ANVT YUVA EXP - 12249 covers 1434 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-ANVT YUVA EXP - 12249 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-ANVT YUVA EXP - 12249 arrives at destination at 11:20.
HWH-ANVT YUVA EXP - 12249 departs from source at 18:40.
Advertisement