HWH ANVT BI-WKLY EXPRES [12323] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

HWH ANVT BI-WKLY EXPRES [12323] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH ANVT BI-WKLY EXPRES12323HWHANVTSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 Src 18:50 0
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 1 21:13 21:18 200
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 1 22:40 22:50 259
KODERMA [KQR] 2 00:31 00:33 382
GAYA JN [GAYA] 2 02:05 02:10 458
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 05:10 05:20 662
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 2 07:50 07:55 811
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 10:25 10:35 1006
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] 2 17:05 Dest 1440
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.