HWH ANVT BI-WKLY EXPRES - 12323 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT)
Tue, Fri 1434 Km

Train number 12323 is named as HWH ANVT BI-WKLY EXPRES and travels 1434km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 18:50 and reaches station ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL at 17:05 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 18:50 0 1
ASANSOL JN - ASN 21:13 21:18 200 1
DHANBAD JN - DHN 22:40 22:45 259 1
KODERMA - KQR 00:24 00:27 382 2
Advertisement
GAYA JN - GAYA 02:05 02:10 458 2
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 05:05 05:15 661 2
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 07:50 07:55 813 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 10:22 10:32 1008 2
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL - ANVT 17:05 Dstn 1434 2

FAQS

HWH ANVT BI-WKLY EXPRES - 12323 covers 1434 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH ANVT BI-WKLY EXPRES - 12323 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH ANVT BI-WKLY EXPRES - 12323 arrives at destination at 17:05.
HWH ANVT BI-WKLY EXPRES - 12323 departs from source at 18:50.
Advertisement