HWH ANVT BI-WKLY EXPRES - 12323 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry
HOWRAH JN (HWH)BARMER (BME)
Tue, Fri
2266 Km
Train number 12323 is named as HWH ANVT BI-WKLY EXPRES and travels 2266km distance
Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 18:50 and reaches station BARMER at 06:50 [day 3]
Station | Time of Arrival | Time of Departure | Dist. (Km) | Day | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
HOWRAH JN - HWH | Src | 18:50 | 0 | 1 | ||||
|
ASANSOL JN - ASN | 21:13 | 21:18 | 200 | 1 | ||||
|
DHANBAD JN - DHN | 22:35 | 22:40 | 259 | 1 | ||||
|
KODERMA - KQR | 00:06 | 00:08 | 382 | 2 | ||||
|
GAYA JN - GAYA | 01:47 | 01:52 | 458 | 2 | ||||
|
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU | 04:25 | 04:35 | 661 | 2 | ||||
|
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ | 06:45 | 06:50 | 802 | 2 | ||||
|
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB | 09:15 | 09:20 | 997 | 2 | ||||
|
DELHI - DLI | 15:15 | 15:40 | 1432 | 2 | ||||
|
REWARI - RE | 17:15 | 17:17 | 1514 | 2 | ||||
|
SADULPUR JN - SDLP | 19:45 | 19:50 | 1655 | 2 | ||||
|
CHURU - CUR | 20:45 | 20:55 | 1713 | 2 | ||||
|
RATANGARH JN - RTGH | 21:50 | 21:55 | 1756 | 2 | ||||
|
SUJANGARH - SUJH | 22:34 | 22:37 | 1801 | 2 | ||||
|
LADNUN - LAU | 22:47 | 22:50 | 1811 | 2 | ||||
|
DIDWANA - DIA | 23:12 | 23:15 | 1842 | 2 | ||||
|
CHHOTI KHATU - CTKT | 23:40 | 23:42 | 1878 | 2 | ||||
|
JODHPUR JN - JU | 02:40 | 02:55 | 2057 | 3 | ||||
|
SAMDHARI JN - SMR | 04:10 | 04:15 | 2137 | 3 | ||||
|
BALOTRA JN - BLT | 04:42 | 04:47 | 2170 | 3 | ||||
|
BARMER - BME | 06:50 | Dstn | 2266 | 3 |
FAQS
HWH ANVT BI-WKLY EXPRES - 12323 covers 2266 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH ANVT BI-WKLY EXPRES - 12323 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH ANVT BI-WKLY EXPRES - 12323 arrives at destination at 06:50.
HWH ANVT BI-WKLY EXPRES - 12323 departs from source at 18:50.