HWH AMZ LOCAL - 38921 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)AMTA (AMZ)
Daily 52 Km

Train number 38921 is named as HWH AMZ LOCAL and travels 52km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 20:35 and reaches station AMTA at 22:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 20:35 0 1
TIKIAPARA - TPKR 20:46 20:47 3 1
DASHNAGAR - DSNR 20:49 20:50 4 1
RAMRAJATALA - RMJ 20:52 20:53 6 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 20:56 20:57 7 1
BANKRA NAYABAJ - BKNM 21:09 21:10 13 1
KONA - KONA 21:14 21:15 17 1
DANSI - DNI 21:20 21:21 20 1
JHALLURBAR - JLBR 21:23 21:24 22 1
MAKARDAHA - MDC 21:26 21:27 24 1
Advertisement
DOMJUR ROAD - DMJR 21:28 21:29 25 1
DOMJUR - DJR 21:31 21:32 26 1
DAKSHIN BARI - DKB 21:36 21:37 30 1
BARGACHIA - BAC 21:43 21:44 34 1
PATHIAPAL PH - PTHL 21:49 21:50 37 1
MUNSHIRHAT - MNH 21:52 21:53 39 1
MAHENDRALAL NGR PH - MHLN 21:54 21:55 40 1
MAJU - MJH 21:58 21:59 44 1
JALALSI P H - JLI 22:02 22:03 47 1
HARISHDADPUR PH - HDC 22:05 22:06 49 1
AMTA - AMZ 22:15 Dest 52 1

FAQS

HWH AMZ LOCAL - 38921 covers 52 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH AMZ LOCAL - 38921 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH AMZ LOCAL - 38921 arrives at destination at 22:15.
HWH AMZ LOCAL - 38921 departs from source at 20:35.
Advertisement