HWH AMZ LOCAL - 38919 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)AMTA (AMZ)
Daily 52 Km

Train number 38919 is named as HWH AMZ LOCAL and travels 52km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 19:15 and reaches station AMTA at 20:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 19:15 0 1
TIKIAPARA - TPKR 19:24 19:25 3 1
DASHNAGAR - DSNR 19:27 19:28 4 1
RAMRAJATALA - RMJ 19:30 19:31 6 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 19:34 19:35 7 1
BANKRA NAYABAJ - BKNM 19:47 19:48 13 1
KONA - KONA 19:52 19:53 17 1
DANSI - DNI 19:58 19:59 20 1
JHALLURBAR - JLBR 20:01 20:02 22 1
MAKARDAHA - MDC 20:04 20:05 24 1
Advertisement
DOMJUR ROAD - DMJR 20:06 20:07 25 1
DOMJUR - DJR 20:09 20:10 26 1
DAKSHIN BARI - DKB 20:14 20:15 30 1
BARGACHIA - BAC 20:21 20:22 34 1
PATHIAPAL PH - PTHL 20:27 20:28 37 1
MUNSHIRHAT - MNH 20:30 20:31 39 1
MAHENDRALAL NGR PH - MHLN 20:32 20:33 40 1
MAJU - MJH 20:36 20:37 43 1
JALALSI P H - JLI 20:40 20:41 47 1
HARISHDADPUR PH - HDC 20:43 20:44 49 1
AMTA - AMZ 20:55 Dest 52 1

FAQS

HWH AMZ LOCAL - 38919 covers 52 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH AMZ LOCAL - 38919 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH AMZ LOCAL - 38919 arrives at destination at 20:55.
HWH AMZ LOCAL - 38919 departs from source at 19:15.
Advertisement