HWH AMZ LOCAL - 38913 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)AMTA (AMZ)
Daily 52 Km

Train number 38913 is named as HWH AMZ LOCAL and travels 52km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 15:25 and reaches station AMTA at 17:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 15:25 0 1
TIKIAPARA - TPKR 15:34 15:35 3 1
DASHNAGAR - DSNR 15:37 15:38 4 1
RAMRAJATALA - RMJ 15:40 15:41 6 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 15:46 15:47 7 1
BANKRA NAYABAJ - BKNM 15:59 16:00 13 1
KONA - KONA 16:04 16:05 17 1
DANSI - DNI 16:09 16:10 20 1
JHALLURBAR - JLBR 16:12 16:13 22 1
MAKARDAHA - MDC 16:15 16:16 24 1
Advertisement
DOMJUR ROAD - DMJR 16:17 16:18 25 1
DOMJUR - DJR 16:20 16:21 26 1
DAKSHIN BARI - DKB 16:25 16:26 30 1
BARGACHIA - BAC 16:32 16:33 34 1
PATHIAPAL PH - PTHL 16:38 16:39 37 1
MUNSHIRHAT - MNH 16:41 16:42 39 1
MAHENDRALAL NGR PH - MHLN 16:43 16:44 40 1
MAJU - MJH 16:47 16:48 44 1
JALALSI P H - JLI 16:51 16:52 47 1
HARISHDADPUR PH - HDC 16:54 16:55 49 1
AMTA - AMZ 17:05 Dest 52 1

FAQS

HWH AMZ LOCAL - 38913 covers 52 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH AMZ LOCAL - 38913 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH AMZ LOCAL - 38913 arrives at destination at 17:05.
HWH AMZ LOCAL - 38913 departs from source at 15:25.
Advertisement