HWH AMZ LOCAL - 38907 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)AMTA (AMZ)
Daily 52 Km

Train number 38907 is named as HWH AMZ LOCAL and travels 52km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 08:40 and reaches station AMTA at 10:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 08:40 0 1
TIKIAPARA - TPKR 08:49 08:50 3 1
DASHNAGAR - DSNR 08:52 08:53 4 1
RAMRAJATALA - RMJ 08:55 08:56 6 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 08:59 09:00 7 1
BANKRA NAYABAJ - BKNM 09:12 09:13 13 1
KONA - KONA 09:17 09:18 17 1
DANSI - DNI 09:22 09:23 20 1
JHALLURBAR - JLBR 09:25 09:26 22 1
MAKARDAHA - MDC 09:28 09:29 24 1
Advertisement
DOMJUR ROAD - DMJR 09:31 09:32 25 1
DOMJUR - DJR 09:34 09:35 26 1
DAKSHIN BARI - DKB 09:38 09:39 30 1
BARGACHIA - BAC 09:49 09:50 34 1
PATHIAPAL PH - PTHL 09:54 09:55 37 1
MUNSHIRHAT - MNH 09:57 09:58 39 1
MAHENDRALAL NGR PH - MHLN 09:59 10:00 40 1
MAJU - MJH 10:03 10:04 44 1
JALALSI P H - JLI 10:07 10:08 47 1
HARISHDADPUR PH - HDC 10:10 10:11 49 1
AMTA - AMZ 10:25 Dest 52 1

FAQS

HWH AMZ LOCAL - 38907 covers 52 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH AMZ LOCAL - 38907 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH AMZ LOCAL - 38907 arrives at destination at 10:25.
HWH AMZ LOCAL - 38907 departs from source at 08:40.
Advertisement