HWH AMZ LOCAL - 38903 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)AMTA (AMZ)
Daily 52 Km

Train number 38903 is named as HWH AMZ LOCAL and travels 52km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 05:05 and reaches station AMTA at 06:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 05:05 0 1
TIKIAPARA - TPKR 05:14 05:15 3 1
DASHNAGAR - DSNR 05:17 05:18 4 1
RAMRAJATALA - RMJ 05:20 05:21 6 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 05:24 05:25 7 1
BANKRA NAYABAJ - BKNM 05:37 05:38 13 1
KONA - KONA 05:42 05:43 17 1
DANSI - DNI 05:48 05:49 20 1
JHALLURBAR - JLBR 05:52 05:53 22 1
MAKARDAHA - MDC 05:55 05:56 24 1
Advertisement
DOMJUR ROAD - DMJR 05:58 05:59 25 1
DOMJUR - DJR 06:01 06:02 26 1
DAKSHIN BARI - DKB 06:06 06:07 30 1
BARGACHIA - BAC 06:16 06:17 34 1
PATHIAPAL PH - PTHL 06:20 06:21 37 1
MUNSHIRHAT - MNH 06:24 06:25 39 1
MAHENDRALAL NGR PH - MHLN 06:26 06:27 40 1
MAJU - MJH 06:30 06:31 44 1
JALALSI P H - JLI 06:34 06:35 47 1
HARISHDADPUR PH - HDC 06:37 06:38 49 1
AMTA - AMZ 06:45 Dest 52 1

FAQS

HWH AMZ LOCAL - 38903 covers 52 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH AMZ LOCAL - 38903 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH AMZ LOCAL - 38903 arrives at destination at 06:45.
HWH AMZ LOCAL - 38903 departs from source at 05:05.
Advertisement