HWH AMTA LOCAL - 38917 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)AMTA (AMZ)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 52 Km

Train number 38917 is named as HWH AMTA LOCAL and travels 52km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 18:07 and reaches station AMTA at 19:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 18:07 0 1
TIKIAPARA - TPKR 18:16 18:17 3 1
DASHNAGAR - DSNR 18:19 18:20 4 1
RAMRAJATALA - RMJ 18:22 18:23 6 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 18:26 18:27 7 1
BANKRA NAYABAJ - BKNM 18:39 18:40 13 1
KONA - KONA 18:44 18:45 17 1
DANSI - DNI 18:50 18:51 20 1
JHALLURBAR - JLBR 18:53 18:54 22 1
MAKARDAHA - MDC 18:56 18:57 24 1
Advertisement
DOMJUR ROAD - DMJR 18:58 18:59 25 1
DOMJUR - DJR 19:01 19:02 26 1
DAKSHIN BARI - DKB 19:06 19:07 30 1
BARGACHIA - BAC 19:13 19:14 34 1
PATHIAPAL PH - PTHL 19:19 19:20 37 1
MUNSHIRHAT - MNH 19:22 19:23 39 1
MAHENDRALAL NGR PH - MHLN 19:24 19:25 40 1
MAJU - MJH 19:28 19:29 43 1
JALALSI P H - JLI 19:32 19:33 47 1
HARISHDADPUR PH - HDC 19:35 19:36 49 1
AMTA - AMZ 19:45 Dest 52 1

FAQS

HWH AMTA LOCAL - 38917 covers 52 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH AMTA LOCAL - 38917 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH AMTA LOCAL - 38917 arrives at destination at 19:45.
HWH AMTA LOCAL - 38917 departs from source at 18:07.
Advertisement