HWH - AMTA LOCAL - 38905 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)AMTA (AMZ)
Daily 52 Km

Train number 38905 is named as HWH - AMTA LOCAL and travels 52km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 06:05 and reaches station AMTA at 07:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 06:05 0 1
TIKIAPARA - TPKR 06:14 06:15 3 1
DASHNAGAR - DSNR 06:17 06:18 4 1
RAMRAJATALA - RMJ 06:21 06:22 6 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 06:27 06:28 7 1
BANKRA NAYABAJ - BKNM 06:40 06:41 13 1
KONA - KONA 06:46 06:47 17 1
DANSI - DNI 06:51 06:52 20 1
JHALLURBAR - JLBR 06:54 06:55 22 1
MAKARDAHA - MDC 06:57 06:58 24 1
Advertisement
DOMJUR ROAD - DMJR 07:00 07:01 25 1
DOMJUR - DJR 07:03 07:04 26 1
DAKSHIN BARI - DKB 07:10 07:11 30 1
BARGACHIA - BAC 07:19 07:20 34 1
PATHIAPAL PH - PTHL 07:31 07:32 37 1
MUNSHIRHAT - MNH 07:34 07:35 39 1
MAHENDRALAL NGR PH - MHLN 07:36 07:37 40 1
MAJU - MJH 07:40 07:41 43 1
JALALSI P H - JLI 07:44 07:45 47 1
HARISHDADPUR PH - HDC 07:47 07:48 49 1
AMTA - AMZ 07:55 Dest 52 1

FAQS

HWH - AMTA LOCAL - 38905 covers 52 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH - AMTA LOCAL - 38905 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH - AMTA LOCAL - 38905 arrives at destination at 07:55.
HWH - AMTA LOCAL - 38905 departs from source at 06:05.
Advertisement