38905 - HWH - AMTA LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 38905 known as HWH - AMTA LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to AMZ covering 58 km distance

HWH - AMTA LOCAL [38905] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH - AMTA LOCAL
HWHAMZSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 06:15 0
TPKR1 06:24 06:25 2
DSNR1 06:27 06:28 4
RMJ1 06:30 06:31 6
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC]1 06:34 06:35 7
BKNM1 06:47 06:48 19
KONA1 06:52 06:53 23
DNI1 06:57 06:58 26
JLBR1 07:00 07:01 27
MDC1 07:03 07:04 30
DMJR1 07:06 07:07 31
DJR1 07:09 07:10 32
DKB1 07:14 07:15 35
BAC1 07:21 07:22 40
PTHL1 07:31 07:32 43
MNH1 07:34 07:35 45
MHLN1 07:36 07:37 46
MJH1 07:40 07:41 49
JLI1 07:44 07:45 53
HDC1 07:47 07:48 55
AMZ1 07:55 Dest 58