38905 - HWH - AMTA LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 38905 known as HWH - AMTA LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to AMTA [AMZ] covering 58 km distance

HWH - AMTA LOCAL [38905] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH - AMTA LOCALHWHAMZSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 06:15 0
TIKIAPARA [TPKR]1 06:24 06:25 3
DASHNAGAR [DSNR]1 06:27 06:28 4
RAMRAJATALA [RMJ]1 06:30 06:31 6
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC]1 06:34 06:35 7
BANKRA NAYABAJ [BKNM]1 06:47 06:48 19
KONA [KONA]1 06:52 06:53 23
DANSI [DNI]1 06:57 06:58 26
JHALLURBAR [JLBR]1 07:00 07:01 28
MAKARDAHA [MDC]1 07:03 07:04 30
DOMJUR ROAD [DMJR]1 07:06 07:07 31
DOMJUR [DJR]1 07:09 07:10 32
DAKSHIN BARI [DKB]1 07:14 07:15 36
BARGACHIA [BAC]1 07:21 07:22 41
PATHIAPAL PH [PTHL]1 07:31 07:32 43
MUNSHIRHAT [MNH]1 07:34 07:35 46
MAHENDRALAL NGR PH [MHLN]1 07:36 07:37 46
MAJU [MJH]1 07:40 07:41 50
JALALSI P H [JLI]1 07:44 07:45 54
HARISHDADPUR PH [HDC]1 07:47 07:48 56
AMTA [AMZ]1 07:55 Dest 58