HWH-AMBG LOCAL - 37369 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)ARAMBAG (AMBG)
Daily 82 Km

Train number 37369 is named as HWH-AMBG LOCAL and travels 82km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 17:10 and reaches station ARAMBAG at 19:22 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 17:10 0 1
LILUAH - LLH 17:17 17:18 5 1
BELUR - BEQ 17:20 17:21 7 1
BALLY - BLY 17:23 17:24 9 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 17:26 17:27 10 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 17:28 17:29 12 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 17:31 17:32 14 1
RISHRA - RIS 17:34 17:35 16 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 17:42 17:43 20 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 17:47 17:48 22 1
DIARA - DEA 17:55 17:56 28 1
NASIBPUR - NSF 17:58 17:59 30 1
Advertisement
SINGUR - SIU 18:02 18:03 33 1
KAMARKUNDU LOWER - KQLS 18:05 18:06 36 1
NALIKUL - NKL 18:10 18:11 40 1
MALIYA - MLYA 18:13 18:14 43 1
HARIPAL - HPL 18:15 18:16 45 1
KAIKALA - KKAE 18:20 18:21 48 1
BAHIR KHANDA - BAHW 18:23 18:24 51 1
LOKNATH - LOK 18:27 18:28 55 1
TARAKESWAR - TAK 18:38 18:46 57 1
TALPUR HALT - TLPH 18:53 18:54 62 1
TAKIPUR HALT - TKPH 19:01 19:02 67 1
MAYAPUR - MAYP 19:09 19:10 73 1
ARAMBAG - AMBG 19:22 Dest 82 1

FAQS

HWH-AMBG LOCAL - 37369 covers 82 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-AMBG LOCAL - 37369 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-AMBG LOCAL - 37369 arrives at destination at 19:22.
HWH-AMBG LOCAL - 37369 departs from source at 17:10.
Advertisement