HWH-AMBG LOCAL - 37367 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)ARAMBAG (AMBG)
Daily 82 Km

Train number 37367 is named as HWH-AMBG LOCAL and travels 82km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 15:05 and reaches station ARAMBAG at 17:18 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 15:05 0 1
LILUAH - LLH 15:11 15:12 5 1
BELUR - BEQ 15:14 15:15 7 1
BALLY - BLY 15:17 15:18 9 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 15:21 15:22 10 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 15:24 15:25 12 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 15:27 15:28 14 1
RISHRA - RIS 15:30 15:31 16 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 15:34 15:35 20 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 15:43 15:44 22 1
DIARA - DEA 15:54 15:55 28 1
NASIBPUR - NSF 15:57 15:58 30 1
Advertisement
SINGUR - SIU 16:01 16:02 33 1
KAMARKUNDU LOWER - KQLS 16:05 16:06 36 1
NALIKUL - NKL 16:10 16:11 40 1
MALIYA - MLYA 16:14 16:15 43 1
HARIPAL - HPL 16:15 16:16 45 1
KAIKALA - KKAE 16:20 16:21 48 1
BAHIR KHANDA - BAHW 16:22 16:23 51 1
LOKNATH - LOK 16:27 16:28 55 1
TARAKESWAR - TAK 16:36 16:38 57 1
TALPUR HALT - TLPH 16:45 16:46 62 1
TAKIPUR HALT - TKPH 16:53 16:54 67 1
MAYAPUR - MAYP 17:02 17:03 73 1
ARAMBAG - AMBG 17:18 Dest 82 1

FAQS

HWH-AMBG LOCAL - 37367 covers 82 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-AMBG LOCAL - 37367 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-AMBG LOCAL - 37367 arrives at destination at 17:18.
HWH-AMBG LOCAL - 37367 departs from source at 15:05.
Advertisement