HWH AGC SPL - 04975 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry
HOWRAH JN (HWH)AGRA CANTT (AGC)
Tue
1403 Km
Train number 04975 is named as HWH AGC SPL and travels 1403km distance
Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 17:45 and reaches station AGRA CANTT at 19:00 [day 2]
Station | Time of Arrival | Time of Departure | Dist. (Km) | Day | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
HOWRAH JN - HWH | Src | 17:45 | 0 | 1 | ||||
|
BARDDHAMAN - BWN | 19:05 | 19:10 | 95 | 1 | ||||
|
DURGAPUR - DGR | 19:50 | 19:52 | 158 | 1 | ||||
|
ASANSOL JN - ASN | 20:35 | 20:40 | 200 | 1 | ||||
|
DHANBAD JN - DHN | 22:15 | 22:20 | 259 | 1 | ||||
|
NSC BOSE J GOMO - GMO | 22:48 | 22:53 | 288 | 1 | ||||
|
PARASNATH - PNME | 23:07 | 23:09 | 306 | 1 | ||||
|
KODERMA - KQR | 23:53 | 23:55 | 382 | 1 | ||||
|
GAYA JN - GAYA | 01:35 | 01:40 | 458 | 2 | ||||
|
DEHRI ON SONE - DOS | 02:32 | 02:34 | 543 | 2 | ||||
|
SASARAM - SSM | 02:44 | 02:46 | 561 | 2 | ||||
|
BHABUA ROAD - BBU | 03:12 | 03:14 | 608 | 2 | ||||
|
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU | 04:35 | 04:45 | 661 | 2 | ||||
|
CHUNAR - CAR | 05:32 | 05:34 | 693 | 2 | ||||
|
MIRZAPUR - MZP | 06:02 | 06:07 | 724 | 2 | ||||
|
VINDHYACHAL - BDL | 06:18 | 06:20 | 731 | 2 | ||||
|
PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI - PCOI | 07:35 | 07:37 | 804 | 2 | ||||
|
MANIKPUR JN - MKP | 09:40 | 09:45 | 896 | 2 | ||||
|
CHITRAKOT - CKTD | 10:08 | 10:10 | 928 | 2 | ||||
|
ATARRA - ATE | 10:36 | 10:38 | 965 | 2 | ||||
|
BANDA JN - BNDA | 11:10 | 11:15 | 996 | 2 | ||||
|
MAHOBA - MBA | 12:06 | 12:08 | 1050 | 2 | ||||
|
KULPAHAR - KLAR | 12:26 | 12:28 | 1071 | 2 | ||||
|
HARPALPUR - HPP | 12:56 | 12:58 | 1103 | 2 | ||||
|
MAU RANIPUR - MRPR | 13:19 | 13:21 | 1124 | 2 | ||||
|
NIVARI - NEW | 13:51 | 13:53 | 1157 | 2 | ||||
|
JHANSI JN - JHS | 15:15 | 15:25 | 1188 | 2 | ||||
|
DATIA - DAA | 15:43 | 15:45 | 1213 | 2 | ||||
|
DABRA - DBA | 16:08 | 16:10 | 1243 | 2 | ||||
|
GWALIOR JN - GWL | 16:50 | 16:55 | 1285 | 2 | ||||
|
MORENA - MRA | 17:18 | 17:20 | 1324 | 2 | ||||
|
DHAULPUR - DHO | 17:58 | 18:00 | 1351 | 2 | ||||
|
AGRA CANTT - AGC | 19:00 | Dstn | 1403 | 2 |
FAQS
HWH AGC SPL - 04975 covers 1403 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH AGC SPL - 04975 passes through 33 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH AGC SPL - 04975 arrives at destination at 19:00.
HWH AGC SPL - 04975 departs from source at 17:45.