HWH ADRA SHIROMANI PASS - 58015 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)ADRA JN (ADRA)
Daily 283 Km

Train number 58015 is named as HWH ADRA SHIROMANI PASS and travels 283km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 17:45 and reaches station ADRA JN at 23:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 17:45 0 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 18:01 18:02 7 1
BAGNAN - BZN 18:34 18:35 45 1
MECHEDA - MCA 18:49 18:50 58 1
PANSKURA - PKU 19:01 19:02 71 1
HAUR - HAUR 19:14 19:15 80 1
RADHAMOHANPUR - RDU 19:21 19:22 84 1
BALICHAK - BCK 19:29 19:30 90 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 20:00 20:08 115 1
GIRIMAIDAN - GMDN 20:15 20:16 117 1
GOKULPUR - GKL 20:22 20:23 121 1
MIDNAPORE - MDN 20:38 20:40 128 1
GODAPIASAL - GSL 20:50 20:51 140 1
Advertisement
SALBONI - SLB 21:01 21:02 152 1
CHANDRAKONA RD - CDGR 21:11 21:12 163 1
GARHBETA - GBA 21:21 21:22 175 1
BOGRI ROAD - BGO 21:27 21:28 180 1
PIARDOBA - PBA 21:36 21:37 188 1
BISHNUPUR - VSU 21:47 21:48 200 1
RAMSAGAR - RSG 21:54 21:55 206 1
ONDAGRAM - ODM 22:04 22:05 214 1
BHEDUASOL - BXL 22:12 22:13 223 1
BANKURA - BQA 22:23 22:25 230 1
CHHATNA - CJN 22:35 22:36 244 1
JHANTIPAHARI - JPH 22:44 22:45 253 1
SIRJAM - SRJM 22:53 22:54 262 1
INDRABIL - IBL 23:02 23:03 270 1
ADRA JN - ADRA 23:45 Dest 283 1

FAQS

HWH ADRA SHIROMANI PASS - 58015 covers 283 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH ADRA SHIROMANI PASS - 58015 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH ADRA SHIROMANI PASS - 58015 arrives at destination at 23:45.
HWH ADRA SHIROMANI PASS - 58015 departs from source at 17:45.
Advertisement