58015 - HWH ADRA SHIROMANI PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 58015 known as HWH ADRA SHIROMANI PASS runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to ADRA JN [ADRA] covering 285 km distance

HWH ADRA SHIROMANI PASS [58015] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH ADRA SHIROMANI PASS
HWHADRAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 Src 17:45 0
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 1 18:01 18:02 7
BAGNAN [BZN] 1 18:35 18:36 45
MECHEDA [MCA] 1 18:49 18:50 58
PANSKURA [PKU] 1 19:01 19:02 72
HAUR 1 19:12 19:13 82
RDU 1 19:19 19:20 86
BALICHAK [BCK] 1 19:27 19:28 93
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 1 20:00 20:05 117
GIRIMAIDAN [GMDN] 1 20:12 20:13 119
GOKULPUR [GKL] 1 20:19 20:20 123
MIDNAPORE [MDN] 1 20:38 20:40 130
GSL 1 20:48 20:49 142
SALBONI [SLB] 1 20:59 21:00 154
CHANDRAKONA RD [CDGR] 1 21:09 21:10 165
GARHBETA [GBA] 1 21:19 21:20 177
BGO 1 21:25 21:26 181
PIARDOBA [PBA] 1 21:33 21:34 190
BISHNUPUR [VSU] 1 21:44 21:45 202
RAMSAGAR [RSG] 1 21:51 21:52 207
ONDAGRAM [ODM] 1 22:00 22:01 216
BXL 1 22:08 22:09 225
BANKURA [BQA] 1 22:18 22:20 232
CHHATNA [CJN] 1 22:30 22:31 246
JHANTIPAHARI [JPH] 1 22:39 22:40 255
SIRJAM [SRJM] 1 22:48 22:49 264
INDRABIL [IBL] 1 22:56 22:57 271
ADRA JN [ADRA] 1 23:20 Dest 285