HWH CKP PAS - 58011 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)CHAKRADHARPUR (CKP)
Daily 441 Km

Train number 58011 is named as HWH CKP PAS and travels 441km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 23:05 and reaches station CHAKRADHARPUR at 09:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 23:05 0 1
BAURIA JN - BVA 23:34 23:35 25 1
PHULESWAR - FLR 23:42 23:43 30 1
ULUBARIA - ULB 23:47 23:48 33 1
BAGNAN - BZN 00:02 00:03 46 2
MECHEDA - MCA 00:19 00:20 59 2
PANSKURA - PKU 00:34 00:35 71 2
BALICHAK - BCK 01:00 01:01 92 2
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 01:40 01:50 116 2
MIDNAPORE - MDN 02:18 02:23 129 2
SALBONI - SLB 02:39 02:40 153 2
CHANDRAKONA RD - CDGR 02:50 02:51 164 2
GARHBETA - GBA 03:01 03:02 176 2
PIARDOBA - PBA 03:17 03:18 188 2
BISHNUPUR - VSU 03:29 03:30 201 2
RAMSAGAR - RSG 03:37 03:38 206 2
ONDAGRAM - ODM 03:47 03:48 215 2
BANKURA - BQA 04:10 04:15 231 2
CHHATNA - CJN 04:25 04:26 245 2
JHANTIPAHARI - JPH 04:37 04:38 254 2
SIRJAM - SRJM 04:47 04:48 263 2
INDRABIL - IBL 04:55 04:56 270 2
Advertisement
METYAL SOHAR - MYX 05:02 05:03 276 2
ADRA JN - ADRA 05:15 05:25 284 2
GARH DHRUBESWAR - GRB 05:35 05:36 291 2
ANARA - ANR 05:44 05:45 297 2
BAGALIA - BGA 05:55 05:56 303 2
KUSHTAUR - KSU 06:04 06:05 311 2
CHHARRA - CHRA 06:10 06:11 316 2
PURULIA JN - PRR 06:20 06:27 323 2
TAMNA - TAO 06:36 06:37 330 2
KANTADIH - KTD 06:44 06:45 338 2
URMA - URMA 06:53 06:54 347 2
BARABHUM - BBM 07:02 07:03 355 2
BIRAMDIH - BRMD 07:13 07:14 360 2
NIMDIH - NIM 07:22 07:23 368 2
CHANDIL JN - CNI 07:45 07:50 377 2
MANIKUL - MIK 07:58 07:59 383 2
KUNKI - KZU 08:05 08:06 388 2
KANDRA - KND 08:13 08:14 391 2
SINI JN - SINI 08:32 08:33 406 2
MAHALI MARUP - MMV 08:42 08:43 414 2
RAJKHARSAWAN JN - RKSN 08:52 08:54 421 2
BARABAMBO - BRM 09:02 09:03 431 2
CHAKRADHARPUR - CKP 09:20 Dstn 441 2

FAQS

HWH CKP PAS - 58011 covers 441 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH CKP PAS - 58011 passes through 45 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH CKP PAS - 58011 arrives at destination at 09:20.
HWH CKP PAS - 58011 departs from source at 23:05.
Advertisement