36823 - HWH- BWN LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 36823 known as HWH- BWN LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] covering 94 km distance

HWH- BWN LOCAL [36823] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH- BWN LOCAL
HWHBWNSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 Src 10:15 0
LLH 1 10:22 10:23 4
BELUR [BEQ] 1 10:25 10:26 6
BZL 1 10:31 10:32 11
DANKUNI [DKAE] 1 10:36 10:37 14
GBRA 1 10:39 10:40 17
JOX 1 10:43 10:44 20
BPAE 1 10:45 10:46 22
BRPA 1 10:49 10:50 26
MBE 1 10:53 10:54 29
BLAE 1 10:55 10:56 31
KAMARKUNDU [KQU] 1 10:59 11:00 32
MDSE 1 11:03 11:04 35
CDAE 1 11:08 11:09 40
PBZ 1 11:13 11:14 44
BMAE 1 11:15 11:16 46
DNHL 1 11:18 11:19 48
SHBC 1 11:21 11:22 51
HIH 1 11:26 11:27 55
GRAE 1 11:29 11:30 57
JPQ 1 11:33 11:34 62
JRAE 1 11:38 11:39 64
NBAE 1 11:43 11:44 68
MSAE 1 11:46 11:47 71
CHC 1 11:49 11:50 74
PRAE 1 11:52 11:53 77
SKG 1 11:58 11:59 82
GRP 1 12:03 12:04 87
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 1 12:20 Dest 94