37923 - HWH - KATWA LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
HWH - KATWA LOCAL [37923] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH - KATWA LOCAL
HWHKWAESub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 Src 18:00 0
SERAMPORE [SRP] 1 18:22 18:23 19
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR] 1 18:33 18:34 32
CHUCHURA [CNS] 1 18:42 18:43 35
BANDEL JN [BDC] 1 18:52 18:54 39
BANSH BARIA [BSAE] 1 18:59 19:00 43
TRIBENI [TBAE] 1 19:03 19:04 47
KUNTIGHAT [KJU] 1 19:06 19:07 50
DUMURDAHA [DMLE] 1 19:09 19:10 53
KHAMARGACHHI [KMAE] 1 19:12 19:13 56
JIRAT [JIT] 1 19:16 19:17 61
BALAGARH [BGAE] 1 19:20 19:21 64
SOMRA BAZAR [SOAE] 1 19:23 19:24 67
BEHULA [BHLA] 1 19:27 19:28 72
GUPTIPARA [GPAE] 1 19:30 19:31 74
AMBIKA KALNA [ABKA] 1 19:36 19:37 81
BAGHNAPARA [BGRA] 1 19:40 19:41 85
DHATRIGRAM [DTAE] 1 19:45 19:46 90
SAMUDRAGARH [SMAE] 1 19:54 19:55 96
KLNT 1 19:58 19:59 100
NABADWIP DHAM [NDAE] 1 20:04 20:06 104
VSPR 1 20:08 20:09 106
BFZ 1 20:12 20:13 109
PURBASTHALI [PSAE] 1 20:15 20:16 112
MTFA 1 20:19 20:20 115
LKX 1 20:23 20:24 118
BQY 1 20:26 20:27 121
PTAE 1 20:31 20:32 126
AGAE 1 20:36 20:37 130
DHAE 1 20:42 20:43 136
KATWA [KWAE] 1 21:05 Dest 143