53001 - HWH - AZ PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
HWH - AZ PASSENGER [53001] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH - AZ PASSENGER
HWHAZPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 Src 16:00 0
SERAMPORE [SRP] 1 16:26 16:29 19
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 1 16:35 16:40 22
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR] 1 16:52 16:54 32
CHUCHURA [CNS] 1 17:00 17:01 35
BANDEL JN [BDC] 1 17:09 17:14 39
BANSH BARIA [BSAE] 1 17:19 17:20 43
TRIBENI [TBAE] 1 17:24 17:25 47
KUNTIGHAT [KJU] 1 17:29 17:30 50
DUMURDAHA [DMLE] 1 17:33 17:34 53
KHAMARGACHHI [KMAE] 1 17:37 17:38 56
JIRAT [JIT] 1 17:43 17:44 61
BALAGARH [BGAE] 1 17:48 17:49 64
SOMRA BAZAR [SOAE] 1 17:52 17:53 67
BEHULA [BHLA] 1 17:58 17:59 72
GUPTIPARA [GPAE] 1 18:02 18:03 74
AMBIKA KALNA [ABKA] 1 18:09 18:10 81
BAGHNAPARA [BGRA] 1 18:15 18:16 85
DHATRIGRAM [DTAE] 1 18:21 18:22 90
SAMUDRAGARH [SMAE] 1 18:30 18:31 96
NABADWIP DHAM [NDAE] 1 18:40 18:41 104
BFZ 1 18:49 18:50 109
PURBASTHALI [PSAE] 1 18:53 18:54 112
LKX 1 19:00 19:01 118
BQY 1 19:04 19:05 121
PTAE 1 19:10 19:11 126
AGAE 1 19:16 19:17 130
DHAE 1 19:23 19:24 136
KATWA [KWAE] 1 19:55 20:00 143
SHBL 1 20:09 20:10 151
GGLE 1 20:14 20:15 154
JHBN 1 20:19 20:20 156
SALAR [SALE] 1 20:25 20:26 161
MHTR 1 20:30 20:31 163
TYAE 1 20:37 20:38 167
BAZARSAU [BZLE] 1 20:48 20:49 174
CWLE 1 20:56 20:57 181
KNSN 1 21:04 21:05 191
JVT 1 21:10 21:11 196
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD [KGLE] 1 21:18 21:19 202
LALBAGH CRT RD [LCAE] 1 21:36 21:37 210
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] 1 22:00 Dest 216