38105 - HWH ULB LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 38105 known as HWH ULB LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to ULUBARIA [ULB] covering 32 km distance

HWH ULB LOCAL [38105] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH ULB LOCALHWHULBSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 08:27 0
TIKIAPARA [TPKR]1 08:38 08:39 3
DASHNAGAR [DSNR]1 08:41 08:42 4
RAMRAJATALA [RMJ]1 08:44 08:45 6
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC]1 08:48 08:49 7
MAURIGRAM [MRGM]1 08:52 08:53 11
ANDUL [ADL]1 08:55 08:56 12
SANKRALL [SEL]1 09:00 09:01 16
ABADA [ABB]1 09:03 09:04 17
NALPUR [NALR]1 09:07 09:08 20
BAURIA JN [BVA]1 09:12 09:13 24
CHENGEL [CGA]1 09:16 09:17 27
PHULESWAR [FLR]1 09:20 09:21 30
ULUBARIA [ULB]1 09:35 Dest 32