HWH ULB LOCAL - 38105 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)ULUBARIA (ULB)
Daily 32 Km

Train number 38105 is named as HWH ULB LOCAL and travels 32km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 08:27 and reaches station ULUBARIA at 09:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 08:27 0 1
TIKIAPARA - TPKR 08:38 08:39 3 1
DASHNAGAR - DSNR 08:41 08:42 4 1
RAMRAJATALA - RMJ 08:44 08:45 6 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 08:49 08:50 7 1
MAURIGRAM - MRGM 08:53 08:54 10 1
Advertisement
ANDUL - ADL 08:56 08:57 12 1
SANKRALL - SEL 09:00 09:01 16 1
ABADA - ABB 09:03 09:04 17 1
NALPUR - NALR 09:08 09:09 20 1
BAURIA JN - BVA 09:13 09:14 24 1
CHENGEL - CGA 09:17 09:18 27 1
PHULESWAR - FLR 09:21 09:22 30 1
ULUBARIA - ULB 09:35 Dest 32 1

FAQS

HWH ULB LOCAL - 38105 covers 32 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH ULB LOCAL - 38105 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH ULB LOCAL - 38105 arrives at destination at 09:35.
HWH ULB LOCAL - 38105 departs from source at 08:27.
Advertisement