HWH ULB LOCAL - 38103 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)ULUBARIA (ULB)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 32 Km

Train number 38103 is named as HWH ULB LOCAL and travels 32km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 07:03 and reaches station ULUBARIA at 08:03 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 07:03 0 1
TIKIAPARA - TPKR 07:12 07:13 3 1
DASHNAGAR - DSNR 07:15 07:16 4 1
RAMRAJATALA - RMJ 07:18 07:19 6 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 07:22 07:23 7 1
MAURIGRAM - MRGM 07:26 07:27 10 1
Advertisement
ANDUL - ADL 07:29 07:30 12 1
SANKRALL - SEL 07:34 07:35 16 1
NALPUR - NALR 07:39 07:40 20 1
BAURIA JN - BVA 07:44 07:45 24 1
CHENGEL - CGA 07:47 07:48 27 1
PHULESWAR - FLR 07:51 07:52 30 1
ULUBARIA - ULB 08:03 Dest 32 1

FAQS

HWH ULB LOCAL - 38103 covers 32 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH ULB LOCAL - 38103 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH ULB LOCAL - 38103 arrives at destination at 08:03.
HWH ULB LOCAL - 38103 departs from source at 07:03.
Advertisement