38103 - HWH ULB LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 38103 known as HWH ULB LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to ULUBARIA [ULB] covering 32 km distance

HWH ULB LOCAL [38103] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH ULB LOCALHWHULBSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 07:02 0
TIKIAPARA [TPKR]1 07:11 07:12 3
DASHNAGAR [DSNR]1 07:14 07:15 4
RAMRAJATALA [RMJ]1 07:17 07:18 6
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC]1 07:21 07:22 7
MAURIGRAM [MRGM]1 07:25 07:26 11
ANDUL [ADL]1 07:28 07:29 12
SANKRALL [SEL]1 07:33 07:34 16
NALPUR [NALR]1 07:38 07:39 20
BAURIA JN [BVA]1 07:43 07:44 24
CHENGEL [CGA]1 07:46 07:47 27
PHULESWAR [FLR]1 07:50 07:51 30
ULUBARIA [ULB]1 08:03 Dest 32