Modify Search

HWH SSPN EXPRESS - 22831 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
HOWRAH JN (HWH)SAI P NILAYAM (SSPN)
Wed 1762 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 15:35 0 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 17:15 17:20 116 1
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 22:10 22:15 439 1
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 22:40 22:50 458 1
KALUPARA GHAT - KAPG 23:21 23:22 502 1
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 00:38 00:40 605 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 03:30 03:40 821 2
DUVVADA - DVD 05:20 05:22 886 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 10:40 10:50 1218 2
Ad
GUNTUR JN - GNT 11:45 11:50 1250 2
NARASARAOPET - NRT 12:45 12:46 1296 2
MARKAPUR ROAD - MRK 14:04 14:05 1394 2
GIDDALUR - GID 15:14 15:15 1454 2
DIGUVAMETTA - DMT 15:39 15:40 1465 2
NANDYAL - NDL 17:03 17:05 1507 2
DHONE - DHNE 18:08 18:10 1583 2
GOOTY - GY 19:34 19:35 1638 2
ANANTAPUR - ATP 20:38 20:40 1695 2
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM 21:43 21:45 1729 2
SAI P NILAYAM - SSPN 22:25 Dest 1762 2
Ad