22831 - HWH-SRI SATYA SAI NILAYAM Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22831 known as HWH-SRI SATYA SAI NILAYAM runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to SAI P NILAYAM [SSPN] covering 1760 km distance

HWH-SRI SATYA SAI NILAYAM [22831] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH-SRI SATYA SAI NILAYAMHWHSSPNSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 15:35 0
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP]1 17:15 17:20 118
BHUBANESWAR [BBS]1 22:10 22:15 436
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR]1 22:40 22:50 455
BRAHMAPUR [BAM]2 00:38 00:40 602
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM]2 03:30 03:40 818
DUVVADA [DVD]2 05:20 05:22 883
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]2 10:40 10:50 1216
GUNTUR JN [GNT]2 11:45 11:50 1248
NARASARAOPET [NRT]2 12:45 12:46 1294
MARKAPUR ROAD [MRK]2 14:20 14:21 1392
GIDDALUR [GID]2 15:26 15:27 1452
DIGUVAMETTA [DMT]2 15:50 15:51 1464
NANDYAL [NDL]2 17:03 17:05 1506
DHONE [DHNE]2 18:08 18:10 1582
GOOTY [GY]2 19:34 19:35 1637
ANANTAPUR [ATP]2 20:38 20:40 1693
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM]2 21:43 21:45 1727
SAI P NILAYAM [SSPN]2 22:25 Dest 1760