Modify Search

HWH SNSI EXPRESS - 22894 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
HOWRAH JN (HWH)SAINAGAR SHIRDI (SNSI)
Thu 1790 Km

Train number 22894 is named as HWH SNSI EXPRESS and travels 1790 km.

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 14:35 and reaches station SAINAGAR SHIRDI at 20:00 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 14:35 0 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 16:15 16:20 116 1
TATANAGAR JN - TATA 18:10 18:15 250 1
CHAKRADHARPUR - CKP 19:05 19:12 312 1
ROURKELA - ROU 20:35 20:50 413 1
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 22:23 22:25 515 1
BILASPUR JN - BSP 01:15 01:30 720 2
Ad
RAIPUR JN - R 03:00 03:05 831 2
DURG - DURG 04:00 04:05 867 2
GONDIA JN - G 05:57 06:02 1001 2
NAGPUR - NGP 08:20 08:25 1131 2
AKOLA JN - AK 12:19 12:24 1384 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 14:20 14:25 1524 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 17:05 17:10 1708 2
KOPARGAON - KPG 17:48 17:50 1750 2
SAINAGAR SHIRDI - SNSI 20:00 Dest 1790 2
Ad