Modify Search

HWH SBP SUP EXP - 22803 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
HOWRAH JN (HWH)SAMBALPUR (SBP)
Sat 661 Km

Train number 22803 is named as HWH SBP SUP EXP and travels 661 km.

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 20:55 and reaches station SAMBALPUR at 07:50 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 20:55 0 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 22:40 22:50 116 1
BALASORE - BLS 00:24 00:26 234 2
BHADRAK - BHC 01:35 01:40 296 2
JAJPUR K ROAD - JJKR 02:14 02:16 340 2
Ad
DHENKANAL - DNKL 03:46 03:48 444 2
TALCHER ROAD - TLHD 04:33 04:35 493 2
ANGUL - ANGL 05:00 05:02 505 2
BOINDA - BONA 05:33 05:35 543 2
RAIRAKHOL - RAIR 06:12 06:14 590 2
SAMBALPUR - SBP 07:50 Dest 661 2
Ad