Modify Search

HWH RNC INT EXP - 22891 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
HOWRAH JN (HWH)RANCHI (RNC)
Wed, Thu, Sat 462 Km

Train number 22891 is named as HWH RNC INT EXP and travels 462 km.

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 12:50 and reaches station RANCHI at 21:10 [day 1].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 12:50 0 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 14:30 14:45 116 1
JHARGRAM - JGM 15:16 15:18 154 1
CHAKULIA - CKU 15:37 15:39 183 1
GHATSILA - GTS 16:00 16:01 214 1
TATANAGAR JN - TATA 16:45 16:50 250 1
Ad
CHANDIL JN - CNI 17:45 17:47 286 1
BARABHUM - BBM 18:02 18:04 309 1
PURULIA JN - PRR 18:33 18:35 340 1
GARH JAIPUR - GUG 18:59 19:00 369 1
KOTSHILA - KSX 19:13 19:14 376 1
JHALIDA - JAA 19:23 19:24 388 1
MURI - MURI 19:45 19:47 400 1
RANCHI - RNC 21:10 Dest 462 1
Ad