Modify Search

HWH RNC INT EXP - 22891 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
HOWRAH JN (HWH)RANCHI (RNC)
Wed, Thu, Sat 462 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 12:50 0 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 14:30 14:45 116 1
JHARGRAM - JGM 15:16 15:18 154 1
CHAKULIA - CKU 15:37 15:39 183 1
GHATSILA - GTS 16:00 16:01 214 1
TATANAGAR JN - TATA 16:45 16:50 250 1
Ad
CHANDIL JN - CNI 17:45 17:47 286 1
BARABHUM - BBM 18:02 18:04 309 1
PURULIA JN - PRR 18:33 18:35 340 1
GARH JAIPUR - GUG 18:59 19:00 369 1
KOTSHILA - KSX 19:13 19:14 376 1
JHALIDA - JAA 19:23 19:24 388 1
MURI - MURI 19:45 19:47 400 1
RANCHI - RNC 21:10 Dest 462 1
Ad