Modify Search

HWH RNC INT EXP - 18627 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
HOWRAH JN (HWH)RANCHI (RNC)
Sun, Mon, Tue 481 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 12:50 0 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 14:30 14:45 116 1
MIDNAPORE - MDN 15:23 15:25 129 1
BISHNUPUR - VSU 16:17 16:18 201 1
BANKURA - BQA 16:42 16:44 231 1
ADRA JN - ADRA 17:25 17:30 284 1
Ad
SANTALDIH - SNTD 17:52 17:53 307 1
BHOJUDIH JN - BJE 18:05 18:07 314 1
MAHUDA - MHQ 18:34 18:36 336 1
CHANDRAPURA JN - CRP 19:23 19:25 351 1
BOKARO STL CITY - BKSC 19:50 19:55 367 1
JHALIDA - JAA 20:27 20:28 407 1
MURI - MURI 20:49 20:51 419 1
RANCHI - RNC 22:15 Dest 481 1
Ad