HWH PKU LOCAL - 38451 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)PANSKURA (PKU)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 71 Km

Train number 38451 is named as HWH PKU LOCAL and travels 71km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 21:10 and reaches station PANSKURA at 23:12 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 21:10 0 1
TIKIAPARA - TPKR 21:21 21:22 3 1
DASHNAGAR - DSNR 21:24 21:25 4 1
RAMRAJATALA - RMJ 21:27 21:28 6 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 21:33 21:34 7 1
ANDUL - ADL 21:40 21:41 12 1
SANKRALL - SEL 21:45 21:46 16 1
ABADA - ABB 21:47 21:48 17 1
NALPUR - NALR 21:51 21:52 20 1
BAURIA JN - BVA 21:56 21:57 24 1
CHENGEL - CGA 22:00 22:01 27 1
Advertisement
PHULESWAR - FLR 22:03 22:04 30 1
ULUBARIA - ULB 22:07 22:08 32 1
BIR SHIBPUR - BSBP 22:11 22:12 36 1
KULGACHIA - KGY 22:15 22:16 40 1
BAGNAN - BZN 22:21 22:22 45 1
GHORAGHATA - GGTA 22:24 22:25 48 1
DEULTI - DTE 22:28 22:29 51 1
KOLAGHAT GOODS - KIG 22:33 22:34 55 1
MECHEDA - MCA 22:38 22:39 58 1
NANDAHGANJA - NDGJ 22:42 22:43 61 1
BHOGPUR - BOP 22:46 22:47 64 1
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA - NPMR 22:50 22:51 67 1
PANSKURA - PKU 23:12 Dest 71 1

FAQS

HWH PKU LOCAL - 38451 covers 71 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH PKU LOCAL - 38451 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH PKU LOCAL - 38451 arrives at destination at 23:12.
HWH PKU LOCAL - 38451 departs from source at 21:10.
Advertisement