HWH PKU LOCAL - 38449 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)PANSKURA (PKU)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 71 Km

Train number 38449 is named as HWH PKU LOCAL and travels 71km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 20:25 and reaches station PANSKURA at 22:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 20:25 0 1
TIKIAPARA - TPKR 20:34 20:35 3 1
DASHNAGAR - DSNR 20:37 20:38 4 1
RAMRAJATALA - RMJ 20:40 20:41 6 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 20:45 20:46 7 1
ANDUL - ADL 20:53 20:54 12 1
SANKRALL - SEL 20:58 20:59 16 1
ABADA - ABB 21:01 21:02 17 1
NALPUR - NALR 21:05 21:06 20 1
BAURIA JN - BVA 21:10 21:11 24 1
CHENGEL - CGA 21:14 21:15 27 1
Advertisement
PHULESWAR - FLR 21:18 21:19 30 1
ULUBARIA - ULB 21:22 21:23 32 1
BIR SHIBPUR - BSBP 21:27 21:28 36 1
KULGACHIA - KGY 21:31 21:32 40 1
BAGNAN - BZN 21:36 21:37 45 1
GHORAGHATA - GGTA 21:40 21:41 48 1
DEULTI - DTE 21:44 21:45 51 1
KOLAGHAT GOODS - KIG 21:49 21:50 55 1
MECHEDA - MCA 21:54 21:55 58 1
NANDAHGANJA - NDGJ 21:57 21:58 61 1
BHOGPUR - BOP 22:01 22:02 64 1
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA - NPMR 22:05 22:06 67 1
PANSKURA - PKU 22:20 Dest 71 1

FAQS

HWH PKU LOCAL - 38449 covers 71 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH PKU LOCAL - 38449 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH PKU LOCAL - 38449 arrives at destination at 22:20.
HWH PKU LOCAL - 38449 departs from source at 20:25.
Advertisement