HWH PKU LOCAL - 38447 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)PANSKURA (PKU)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 71 Km

Train number 38447 is named as HWH PKU LOCAL and travels 71km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 19:48 and reaches station PANSKURA at 21:38 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 19:48 0 1
TIKIAPARA - TPKR 19:57 19:58 3 1
DASHNAGAR - DSNR 20:00 20:01 4 1
RAMRAJATALA - RMJ 20:03 20:04 6 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 20:07 20:08 7 1
ANDUL - ADL 20:14 20:15 12 1
SANKRALL - SEL 20:19 20:20 16 1
ABADA - ABB 20:22 20:23 17 1
NALPUR - NALR 20:25 20:26 20 1
BAURIA JN - BVA 20:30 20:31 24 1
CHENGEL - CGA 20:34 20:35 27 1
Advertisement
PHULESWAR - FLR 20:38 20:39 30 1
ULUBARIA - ULB 20:42 20:43 32 1
BIR SHIBPUR - BSBP 20:46 20:47 36 1
KULGACHIA - KGY 20:50 20:51 40 1
BAGNAN - BZN 20:56 20:57 45 1
GHORAGHATA - GGTA 20:59 21:00 48 1
DEULTI - DTE 21:03 21:04 51 1
KOLAGHAT GOODS - KIG 21:08 21:09 55 1
MECHEDA - MCA 21:13 21:14 58 1
NANDAHGANJA - NDGJ 21:17 21:18 61 1
BHOGPUR - BOP 21:21 21:22 64 1
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA - NPMR 21:25 21:26 67 1
PANSKURA - PKU 21:38 Dest 71 1
Advertisement