HWH PKU LOCAL - 38443 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)PANSKURA (PKU)
Daily 71 Km

Train number 38443 is named as HWH PKU LOCAL and travels 71km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 19:05 and reaches station PANSKURA at 20:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 19:05 0 1
TIKIAPARA - TPKR 19:14 19:15 3 1
DASHNAGAR - DSNR 19:17 19:18 4 1
RAMRAJATALA - RMJ 19:20 19:21 6 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 19:24 19:25 7 1
ANDUL - ADL 19:31 19:32 12 1
SANKRALL - SEL 19:35 19:36 16 1
ABADA - ABB 19:38 19:39 17 1
NALPUR - NALR 19:42 19:43 20 1
BAURIA JN - BVA 19:47 19:48 24 1
CHENGEL - CGA 19:50 19:51 27 1
Advertisement
PHULESWAR - FLR 19:54 19:55 30 1
ULUBARIA - ULB 19:58 19:59 32 1
BIR SHIBPUR - BSBP 20:02 20:03 36 1
KULGACHIA - KGY 20:06 20:07 40 1
BAGNAN - BZN 20:12 20:13 45 1
GHORAGHATA - GGTA 20:16 20:17 48 1
DEULTI - DTE 20:20 20:21 51 1
KOLAGHAT GOODS - KIG 20:25 20:26 55 1
MECHEDA - MCA 20:30 20:31 58 1
NANDAHGANJA - NDGJ 20:34 20:35 61 1
BHOGPUR - BOP 20:38 20:39 64 1
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA - NPMR 20:42 20:43 67 1
PANSKURA - PKU 20:55 Dest 71 1

FAQS

HWH PKU LOCAL - 38443 covers 71 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH PKU LOCAL - 38443 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH PKU LOCAL - 38443 arrives at destination at 20:55.
HWH PKU LOCAL - 38443 departs from source at 19:05.
Advertisement