HWH PKU LOCAL - 38437 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)PANSKURA (PKU)
Daily 71 Km

Train number 38437 is named as HWH PKU LOCAL and travels 71km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 17:35 and reaches station PANSKURA at 19:27 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 17:35 0 1
TIKIAPARA - TPKR 17:44 17:45 3 1
DASHNAGAR - DSNR 17:47 17:48 4 1
RAMRAJATALA - RMJ 17:50 17:51 6 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 17:54 17:55 7 1
ANDUL - ADL 18:01 18:02 12 1
SANKRALL - SEL 18:06 18:07 16 1
ABADA - ABB 18:09 18:10 17 1
NALPUR - NALR 18:12 18:13 20 1
BAURIA JN - BVA 18:17 18:18 24 1
CHENGEL - CGA 18:21 18:22 27 1
Advertisement
PHULESWAR - FLR 18:25 18:26 30 1
ULUBARIA - ULB 18:29 18:30 32 1
BIR SHIBPUR - BSBP 18:33 18:34 36 1
KULGACHIA - KGY 18:37 18:38 40 1
BAGNAN - BZN 18:43 18:44 45 1
GHORAGHATA - GGTA 18:47 18:48 48 1
DEULTI - DTE 18:50 18:51 51 1
KOLAGHAT GOODS - KIG 18:55 18:56 55 1
MECHEDA - MCA 19:00 19:01 58 1
NANDAHGANJA - NDGJ 19:03 19:04 61 1
BHOGPUR - BOP 19:07 19:08 64 1
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA - NPMR 19:11 19:12 67 1
PANSKURA - PKU 19:27 Dest 71 1

FAQS

HWH PKU LOCAL - 38437 covers 71 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH PKU LOCAL - 38437 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH PKU LOCAL - 38437 arrives at destination at 19:27.
HWH PKU LOCAL - 38437 departs from source at 17:35.
Advertisement